Homerooms

Last Updated: 8/25/2020 12:43 PM

HOMEROOMS

2020-2021

  

FRESHMEN

    Room 112             A - Cirone                                Mrs. Matoszkia

    Room 113             Coleman-F                              Mr. Stacy

    Room 114             G-K                                         Mrs. Crawford

    Room 115             L-Midcap                                Mrs. Stacy

    Room 116             Miraglia-Ricker                       Ms. Manning

    Room 117             Rodriguez-S                           Ms. Ross

    Room 201             T-Walsh                                  Mr. Tolarchyk

    Room 202             Wayts-Z                                 Mr. Yokum

 

SOPHOMORES

    Room 203             A-B                                       Mrs. Huscusson

    Room 204             C-D                                       Mr. Green

    Room 205             E-H                                       Mrs. Dinkins

    Room 206             I-L                                         Mr. Cocklin

    Room 207             M-N                                      Mrs. Roschival

    Room 208             O-R                                       Mr. Lower

    Room 209             S-Stieber                              Ms. Larsen

    Room 210             Stokes-Z                               Mrs. Munn

 

JUNIORS

    Room 301             A-Crookston                          Ms. Crawford

    Room 304             Cross-Fetterman                   Mr. Garrett

    Room 211             Fightmaster-J                        Mrs. Koy

    Room 212            K-N                                         Mrs. Murray

    Room 213             O-Schreffler                           Mrs. Taylor

    Room 214             Sharrer-Z                               Ms. Levengood

    

SENIORS

    Room 101             A-Dinkins                              Mrs. Boggs

    Room 102             Doherty-H                             Mr. Orr

    Room 205             J-Micklos                              Mr. Staats

    Room 206             Miller-Sherman                      Mr. Gillson

    Room 207             Smith- Z                                 Mr. Swogger

  

ALL ESC STUDENTS

    Room 109             A - Z                                    Mrs. Seal/Indorf